Welcome to HENAN SHIBO

Mobile VSI Crushing Plant for sale
Hot
Mobile VSI Crushing Plant for sale

5 Review(s)

Mobile VSI crushing plant(also known as mobile sand machine,mobile crusher)is the heart of the group of machines to draw a new generation of mill efficiency with the international advanced level of similar products development of advanced tech ...

Get Price
Mobile VSI Crushing Plant for sale
Mobile VSI crushing plant(also known as mobile sand machine,mobile crusher)is the heart of the group of machines to draw a new generation of mill efficiency with the international advanced level of similar products development of advanced technologies for the home And abroad,and its performance plays an irreplaceable role in a variety of ore crushing equipment.With a compact design and reasonable structure,excellent grinding performance of the product reliable and stable,quality,maximum satisfaction of finely divided crude requirements.It circulates widely used in mining,coal,waste and recycling crushing of construction waste and the configuration of earth and stone movements,urban infrastructure such as roads or operations Sites construction sites and various mobile crushing Metallurgical slag.
The  mobile vsi crushing station mainly includes a solid rack, vertical impact crusher, feeder, shaker, conveyor belt, motor and control box.
The materials are previously selected feeder led, for the sand produced by the impact mill, to form a closed through a vibrating screen system to perform the recycling of broken material can effectively be Your sand processing line of saving, The finished material from the conveyor belt outlet, operations rotates continuously.
Feature:
1,installation means in the vehicle,installation of equipment in the site fast and convenient.
2,pulling the steering axle,easy to carry.Ordinary roads and steep mountains are free to move,quickly entered the scene.
3,the all-wheel drive set,the steering can be performed in situ.
4,the site for immediate use,removing the material is transported from the site of the other broken link,greatly reducing the cost of transporting materials
5,reliable performance,easy maintenance,the whole configuration of the unit are our multi-functional,high-quality equipment,high energy efficiency.
6,has a configuration of the combination unit,a single set of independent operations,but also the flexible joint configuration operations to meet the needs of mobile crushing customers,screening and other movements,to maximize cost reduction.

Technical Parameter

PP Vertical Impact Crushing PlantPP5000VSIPP5000VSISPP6000VSIPP7000VSI
Shipping Dimension
Length (mm)98000112801018011180
Width (mm)2460278027802790
Height (mm)4200250042004316
Weight (kg)21600320002460033650
Axle Weight (kg)14600188001650023263
King Pin Weight (kg)700013200810010387
VSI Crusher
ModelVI-5000VI-5000VI-6000VI-7000
Max Feed Size65(80)65(80)80(100)80(100)
Output (t/h)80-15080-150120-250140-250
Vibrating Screen
Model 3YK1545  
Belt Conveyor
ModelB650×6.5 B800×7B1000×7.2
 
    Related Products
  • Hots High energy green ball mill

    5 Review(s)

    Ball Mill is a rotating cylinder horizontal mechanism,outer gear,the two positions,a ball mill type lattice.Feeding material:a first tray evenly in th...

  • Hots Ore HPT Cone Crusher is Selling

    5 Review(s)

    SBE HPT series multi-cylinder hydraulic cone crusher is in the past three decades on the basis of experience in the development of the crusher,combine...

  • Hots Energy saving rotary kiln

    5 Review(s)

    Also known as cement kiln rotary kiln,lime kiln.It is a rotary kiln(commonly known as rotary kiln,lime green energy),belonging to the class of buildin...

  • Hots High Performance PE Jaw Crusher

    5 Review(s)

    PE series jaw crusher is one of the largest sales of mining equipment industry,most productive current crushing equipment.Crusher Bai Chen jaws to bre...

Copyright © 2016-2017 Henan Shibo Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.